Primeira Liga
Gameweek 6 Sat, Sep 20 2025 · 15:30
Estádio de São Miguel, Ponta Delgada, Ilha de São Miguel, Açores
2–1
Full time · HT 1–1
xG 1.49 – 0.57
- Serginho 9’ (P)
- M. Araujo 90+7’
- 19’ Lincoln
xG after the match measures the quality of the chances each side actually created. It is known only after the final whistle, so it is not a forecast.
Araujo’s late goal settles it for Santa Clara
Santa Clara entered as narrow favourites and won 2–1 through goals from Serginho and Araujo. Alverca replied through a Lincoln goal. Santa Clara finished with the higher xG (1.49 vs 0.57).
Santa Clara ✓43%
Draw28%
Alverca29%
Model vs reality
- Santa Clara goals
- 2 Model 1.39 · xG 1.49
- Alverca goals
- 1 Model 1.08 · xG 0.57
- Total goals
- 3 Model 2.47 · xG 2.06
- Score 2–1
- 9% Most likely 1–1 (13%)
- Over 2.5
- Yes Model 45%
- Both scored
- Yes Model 50%
★ Player of the matchKaiky NavesAlverca
7.9 - RefereeSergio Guelho
- VenueEstádio de São Miguel
- Table before kick-offSanta Clara 11th · Alverca 13th
Timeline
-
André GomesYellow card7’
-
Serginho (pen) 1–09’
-
Lincoln 1–1Assist Figueiredo19’
-
M. MilovanovićYellow card27’
-
Alexsandro AmorimYellow card28’
-
Lucas SoaresYellow card32’
- Half time · 1–1
-
Francisco ChissumbaYellow card52’
-
SerginhoYellow card52’
-
⇄ Isaac JamesFor Francisco Chissumba56’
-
⇄ LuquinhasFor Vinícius Lopes58’
-
⇄ Anthony CarterFor Gabriel Silva58’
-
AdrianoYellow card60’
-
LuquinhasYellow card68’
-
⇄ Sandro LimaFor M. Milovanović68’
-
⇄ D. GuiFor Alexsandro Amorim69’
-
⇄ Cedric NuozziFor Figueiredo69’
-
⇄ Pedro FerreiraFor Serginho71’
-
⇄ Diogo CalilaFor Lucas Soares72’
-
⇄ Elias ManoelFor Brenner Lucas Gonçalves Santos75’
-
⇄ T. LeiteFor Lincoln81’
-
Diogo CalilaYellow card82’
-
Anthony CarterYellow card87’
-
M. Araujo 2–1Assist Matheus Pereira90+7’
- Full time · 2–1
Team stats
Santa ClaraAlverca
55%
Possession
45%
1.49
Expected goals (xG)
0.57
2.06
Expected points (xPts)
0.68
13
Shots
3
5
Shots on target
3
4
Shots off target
0
4
Blocked shots
0
9
Shots inside the box
2
4
Shots outside the box
1
406
Passes
342
84%
Pass accuracy
77%
6
Corners
0
2
Goalkeeper saves
4
16
Fouls
21
4
Offsides
2
6
Yellow cards
4
0
Red cards
0
6.71
Team rating
6.69
Line-ups
Santa Clara 3-4-3
16.2
Gabriel Batista(G)
326.9
MT
216.9
F. Ferrão Venâncio
236.6
Sidney Lima
36.9
Matheus Pereira
A
66.6
Adriano
357.2
Serginho
↓71’
426.3
Lucas Soares
↓72’
706.3
Vinícius Lopes
↓58’
106.5
Gabriel Silva
↓58’
117.7
Brenner Lucas Gonçalves Santos
↓75’
- 1Gabriel Batista (G)6.2
- 32MT6.9
- 21F. Ferrão Venâncio6.9
- 23Sidney Lima6.6
- 3Matheus Pereira6.9
- 6Adriano6.6
- 35Serginho7.2
- 42Lucas Soares6.3
- 70Vinícius Lopes6.3
- 10Gabriel Silva6.5
- 11Brenner Lucas Gonçalves Santos7.7
Substitutes used
- 28Luquinhas6.3
- 9Anthony Carter6.3
- 2Diogo Calila6.5
- 8Pedro Ferreira6.7
- 7Elias Manoel6.7
Unused: Neneca, Luís Rocha, José Tavares, Wendel
Alverca 3-4-3
136.7
André Gomes(G)
36.2
Julián Jose Martinez
56.2
Sergi Gómez
47.9★
Kaiky Naves
556.7
Francisco Chissumba
↓56’
86.2
Alexsandro Amorim
↓69’
216.3
S. Abdulai
26.9
Zoubdi
207.0
Figueiredo
A↓69’
96.3
M. Milovanović
↓68’
187.3
Lincoln
↓81’
- 13André Gomes (G)6.7
- 3Julián Jose Martinez6.2
- 5Sergi Gómez6.2
- 4Kaiky Naves ★7.9
- 55Francisco Chissumba6.7
- 8Alexsandro Amorim6.2
- 21S. Abdulai6.3
- 2Zoubdi6.9
- 20Figueiredo7.0
- 9M. Milovanović6.3
- 18Lincoln7.3
Substitutes used
- 12Isaac James6.5
- 6D. Gui6.2
- 11Cedric Nuozzi6.9
- 91Sandro Lima6.5
- 19T. Leite6.3
Unused: Matheus Mendes, Gonçalo Esteves, B. Meupiyou, Gian Cabezas
Gabriel Batista
#1 · Goalkeeper · Santa Clara
6.2rating
90’Minutes
2Saves
1Conceded
67%Save %
- On target faced
- 3
- Clean sheet
- No
- xG faced
- 0.57
- Prevented vs xG
- -0.43
- Passes
- 10 · 40%
MT
#32 · Midfielder · Santa Clara
6.9rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
2Shots
- Shots (on target)
- 2 (1)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 59 · 85%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (0)
F. Ferrão Venâncio
#21 · Defender · Santa Clara
6.9rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 46 · 89%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 2
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (2)
Sidney Lima
#23 · Defender · Santa Clara
6.6rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 1
- Passes
- 47 · 85%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 1
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (3)
Matheus Pereira
#3 · Defender · Santa Clara
6.9rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
1Assists
0Shots
- A90+7’ Assist for M. Araujo
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 1
- Passes
- 43 · 77%
- Tackles
- 3
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 1 / 2
- Fouls (drawn)
- 2 (3)
Adriano
#6 · Midfielder · Santa Clara
6.6rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
1Shots
- 60’ Yellow card
- Shots (on target)
- 1 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 39 · 90%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (2)
Serginho
#35 · Midfielder · Santa Clara
7.2rating
71’Minutes
1Goals
0Assists
2Shots
- 9’ (pen)
- 52’ Yellow card
- ↓71’ Replaced by Pedro Ferreira
- Shots (on target)
- 2 (2)
- Key passes
- 2
- Passes
- 30 · 90%
- Tackles
- 3
- Interceptions
- 1
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 2 (0)
Lucas Soares
#42 · Defender · Santa Clara
6.3rating
72’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- 32’ Yellow card
- ↓72’ Replaced by Diogo Calila
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 23 · 91%
- Tackles
- 1
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 2 / 2
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (1)
Vinícius Lopes
#70 · Forward · Santa Clara
6.3rating
58’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
1Shots
- ↓58’ Replaced by Luquinhas
- Shots (on target)
- 1 (0)
- Key passes
- 1
- Passes
- 7 · 86%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 1
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (1)
Gabriel Silva
#10 · Forward · Santa Clara
6.5rating
58’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
1Shots
- ↓58’ Replaced by Anthony Carter
- Shots (on target)
- 1 (0)
- Key passes
- 1
- Passes
- 7 · 86%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 2 / 4
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (0)
Brenner Lucas Gonçalves Santos
#11 · Forward · Santa Clara
7.7rating
75’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
1Shots
- ↓75’ Replaced by Elias Manoel
- Shots (on target)
- 1 (1)
- Key passes
- 2
- Passes
- 17 · 82%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 1
- Dribbles won
- 2 / 3
- Fouls (drawn)
- 2 (5)
Luquinhas
#28 · Midfielder · Santa Clara
6.3rating
32’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- ↑58’ Came on for Vinícius Lopes
- 68’ Yellow card
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 12 · 92%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (1)
Anthony Carter
#9 · Forward · Santa Clara
6.3rating
32’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
1Shots
- ↑58’ Came on for Gabriel Silva
- 87’ Yellow card
- Shots (on target)
- 1 (1)
- Key passes
- 1
- Passes
- 8 · 88%
- Tackles
- 1
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 1 / 1
- Fouls (drawn)
- 2 (1)
Diogo Calila
#2 · Defender · Santa Clara
6.5rating
18’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- ↑72’ Came on for Lucas Soares
- 82’ Yellow card
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 11 · 91%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (0)
Pedro Ferreira
#8 · Midfielder · Santa Clara
6.7rating
19’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- ↑71’ Came on for Serginho
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 14 · 71%
- Tackles
- 1
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (0)
Elias Manoel
#7 · Forward · Santa Clara
6.7rating
15’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- ↑75’ Came on for Brenner Lucas Gonçalves Santos
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 5 · 60%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (1)
Neneca
#12 · Goalkeeper · Santa Clara
0’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
Unused substitute.
Luís Rocha
#13 · Defender · Santa Clara
0’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
Unused substitute.
José Tavares
#65 · Midfielder · Santa Clara
0’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
Unused substitute.
Wendel
#29 · Forward · Santa Clara
0’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
Unused substitute.
André Gomes
#13 · Goalkeeper · Alverca
6.7rating
90’Minutes
4Saves
2Conceded
67%Save %
- 7’ Yellow card
- On target faced
- 6
- Clean sheet
- No
- xG faced
- 1.49
- Prevented vs xG
- -0.51
- Passes
- 24 · 25%
Julián Jose Martinez
#3 · Defender · Alverca
6.2rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 32 · 81%
- Tackles
- 1
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 2 (3)
Sergi Gómez
#5 · Defender · Alverca
6.2rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 41 · 78%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 1
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (0)
Kaiky Naves
★ Player of the match #4 · Defender · Alverca
7.9rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 43 · 86%
- Tackles
- 4
- Interceptions
- 1
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (0)
Francisco Chissumba
#55 · Defender · Alverca
6.7rating
56’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- 52’ Yellow card
- ↓56’ Replaced by Isaac James
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 10 · 80%
- Tackles
- 1
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (1)
Alexsandro Amorim
#8 · Midfielder · Alverca
6.2rating
69’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- 28’ Yellow card
- ↓69’ Replaced by D. Gui
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 29 · 93%
- Tackles
- 1
- Interceptions
- 1
- Dribbles won
- 1 / 1
- Fouls (drawn)
- 3 (0)
S. Abdulai
#21 · Midfielder · Alverca
6.3rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 29 · 79%
- Tackles
- 1
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 2 (2)
Zoubdi
#2 · Forward · Alverca
6.9rating
90’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 19 · 95%
- Tackles
- 2
- Interceptions
- 1
- Dribbles won
- 2 / 4
- Fouls (drawn)
- 2 (3)
Figueiredo
#20 · Forward · Alverca
7.0rating
69’Minutes
0Goals
1Assists
1Shots
- A19’ Assist for Lincoln
- ↓69’ Replaced by Cedric Nuozzi
- Shots (on target)
- 1 (1)
- Key passes
- 1
- Passes
- 13 · 38%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 3
- Dribbles won
- 2 / 2
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (3)
M. Milovanović
#9 · Forward · Alverca
6.3rating
68’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- 27’ Yellow card
- ↓68’ Replaced by Sandro Lima
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 1
- Passes
- 14 · 50%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 3 (1)
Lincoln
#18 · Midfielder · Alverca
7.3rating
81’Minutes
1Goals
0Assists
1Shots
- 19’ Assist Figueiredo
- ↓81’ Replaced by T. Leite
- Shots (on target)
- 1 (1)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 22 · 82%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 2 (1)
Isaac James
#12 · Defender · Alverca
6.5rating
34’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- ↑56’ Came on for Francisco Chissumba
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 9 · 78%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 1
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (0)
D. Gui
#6 · Midfielder · Alverca
6.2rating
21’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- ↑69’ Came on for Alexsandro Amorim
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 5 · 100%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 2
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (0)
Cedric Nuozzi
#11 · Forward · Alverca
6.9rating
21’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- ↑69’ Came on for Figueiredo
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 1
- Passes
- 6 · 67%
- Tackles
- 1
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (1)
Sandro Lima
#91 · Forward · Alverca
6.5rating
22’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
- ↑68’ Came on for M. Milovanović
- Shots (on target)
- 0 (0)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 3 · 100%
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 1 (0)
T. Leite
#19 · Forward · Alverca
6.3rating
9’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
1Shots
- ↑81’ Came on for Lincoln
- Shots (on target)
- 1 (1)
- Key passes
- 0
- Passes
- 0 · —
- Tackles
- 0
- Interceptions
- 0
- Dribbles won
- 0 / 0
- Fouls (drawn)
- 0 (0)
Matheus Mendes
#31 · Goalkeeper · Alverca
0’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
Unused substitute.
Gonçalo Esteves
#22 · Defender · Alverca
0’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
Unused substitute.
B. Meupiyou
#33 · Defender · Alverca
0’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
Unused substitute.
Gian Cabezas
#28 · Midfielder · Alverca
0’Minutes
0Goals
0Assists
0Shots
Unused substitute.
Player stats
Top rated
Kaiky NavesAlverca7.9
2nd
Brenner Lucas Gonçalves SantosSanta Clara7.7
3rd
LincolnAlverca7.3
Santa Clara
| Player | Min | G | A | Shots | KP | Pass | Tkl | Int | Drb | Fouls | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gabriel Batista G | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 sv | 0 | 40% 10 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 6.2 |
| MT M | 90 | 0 | 0 | 2 (1) | 0 | 85% 59 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/0 | 6.9 |
| F. Ferrão Venâncio D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 89% 46 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 6.9 |
| Sidney Lima D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 1 | 85% 47 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 6.6 |
| Matheus Pereira D | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 (0) | 1 | 77% 43 | 3 | 0 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 6.9 |
| Adriano M | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 0 | 90% 39 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 6.6 |
| Serginho M | 71 | 1 | 0 | 2 (2) | 2 | 90% 30 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 2/0 | 7.2 |
| Lucas Soares D | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 91% 23 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 6.3 |
| Vinícius Lopes F | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 1 | 86% 7 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 6.3 |
| Gabriel Silva F | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 (0) | 1 | 86% 7 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 | 1/0 | 6.5 |
| Brenner Lucas Gonçalves Santos F | 75 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 2 | 82% 17 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 7.7 |
| Luquinhas M | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 92% 12 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 6.3 |
| Anthony Carter F | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 1 | 88% 8 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 | 2/1 | 6.3 |
| Diogo Calila D | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 91% 11 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/0 | 6.5 |
| Pedro Ferreira M | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 71% 14 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 6.7 |
| Elias Manoel F | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 60% 5 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 6.7 |
Alverca
| Player | Min | G | A | Shots | KP | Pass | Tkl | Int | Drb | Fouls | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| André Gomes G | 90 | 0 | 0 | 4 sv | 0 | 25% 24 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/0 | 6.7 |
| Julián Jose Martinez D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 81% 32 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 6.2 |
| Sergi Gómez D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 78% 41 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 6.2 |
| Kaiky Naves D | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 86% 43 | 4 | 1 | 0/0 | 1/0 | 7.9 |
| Francisco Chissumba D | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 80% 10 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 6.7 |
| Alexsandro Amorim M | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 93% 29 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 | 3/0 | 6.2 |
| S. Abdulai M | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 79% 29 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 6.3 |
| Zoubdi F | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 95% 19 | 2 | 1 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 6.9 |
| Figueiredo F | 69 | 0 | 1 | 1 (1) | 1 | 38% 13 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 | 1/3 | 7.0 |
| M. Milovanović F | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 1 | 50% 14 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 3/1 | 6.3 |
| Lincoln M | 81 | 1 | 0 | 1 (1) | 0 | 82% 22 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 2/1 | 7.3 |
| Isaac James D | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 78% 9 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 1/0 | 6.5 |
| D. Gui M | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 100% 5 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 1/0 | 6.2 |
| Cedric Nuozzi F | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 1 | 67% 6 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 6.9 |
| Sandro Lima F | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 (0) | 0 | 100% 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 1/0 | 6.5 |
| T. Leite F | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 (1) | 0 | — 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 6.3 |
Match data from eScored. Ratings are the data provider's 0–10 match ratings; 7.2 and above is a strong game, 8+ is rare.
Santa Clara
Alverca